Tabuľka registrovaných: JANTEX Banské - Mláčky 2021

Hlavná - Kadeti     6

MENO A PRIEZVISKO ROK NARODENIA Krajina TÍM Platba
GIORGIO FEŠOVIČ2005Team DNFNie
LEONARD PAĽO 2005Klub Cyklistov Michalovce Nie
JÁN UCHAĽ2005KC MichalovceNie
MARTIN CISKO2004Cyklo Čajka RacingÁno
TOMÁŠ PONČÁK2005CYKLO ČAJKA RACINGÁno
FILIP GIČ2005Petist bikeÁno

Hlavná - VRL Elite     8

MENO A PRIEZVISKO ROK NARODENIA Krajina TÍM Platba
MAREK KUCHTA2000Swietelsky SLOVAKIA CYCLING teamÁno
JAKUB KURTY1997CK CykloGlajza BBNie
MIROSLAV LACUŠ1996Cyklo ŠpakNie
JOZEF ČAN1993PROefekt teamNie
BRIAN BOBELA 2002Snina Nie
PETER BUKSAR1996KC MichalovceNie
DANIEL AĽUŠÍK1998NightRiders SninaNie
MARTIN KUCHTA2003CK RaslaviceNie

Hlavná - Muži A     7

MENO A PRIEZVISKO ROK NARODENIA Krajina TÍM Platba
RADOSLAV ZAVODNY 1984Lemra cycling club Košice Nie
MATÚŠ HAJNÍK1989Vranov nad Topľou Nie
GABRIEL BOBÁK1989PrešovÁno
TOMAS KREMPASKY1989bicycle GARAGEÁno
LUKÁŠ STACHURA1983ProSport Team KošiceNie
MARTIN FAZEKAŠ1982Ľadoborci SlovenskoNie
MATÚŠ MATAVA1990Chata PlesnivecNie

Hlavná - Muži B     11

MENO A PRIEZVISKO ROK NARODENIA Krajina TÍM Platba
JÁN PODSTAVSKÝ1978Olympijský klub Michalovce Nie
MICHAL ZÁHRADNÍK1980CLIMBERG SPORT TEAMNie
PAVOL PAČUTA1978Vranov/LomnicaNie
KAMIL HRONEC1981PKP Spišské Vlachy Nie
PETER BEDNAR1975xNie
MIKO PAĽO 1977Klub Cyklistov Michalovce Nie
MARTIN ZDINAK1973VRL SvidníkNie
VLADIMIR OROSI1978VT TeamÁno
MARTIN OROSI1979žiadenÁno
ŠTEFAN SEDLÁK1972CK Cyklošport KežmarokNie
JÁN DOĽACKÝ1981Nižný HrabovecÁno

Hlavná - Muži C     11

MENO A PRIEZVISKO ROK NARODENIA Krajina TÍM Platba
MICHAL IVANČO1970ŠK Banské Áno
MILOS OCHLAN1962LubicaNie
JURAJ BOBÁK1963PrešovNie
MARIÁN BERDIS1964HaniskaNie
RASTISLAV ASCHMANN1962ISAKO šport KošiceNie
LADISLAV MÁTE1964RožňavaNie
MARTIN JESENSKÝ1971Vrl o.zNie
PETER ZÖLD1965CYKLO ČAJKA RACINGÁno
ĽUBOMÍR KOLLÁR1964Schwabik Cycling CEANie
CHAMILA IGOR1967Bardejov Nie
DANIEL WELL1971Jantex Humenné Nie

Hlavná - Muži D     6

MENO A PRIEZVISKO ROK NARODENIA Krajina TÍM Platba
RUDOLF ŠPES1957Funsport PrešovNie
JOZEF POTOK 1958CK cyklošport Kežmarok Áno
MILOSLAV CIMBALA1959StropkovNie
VENDELÍN POLAKOVIČ1959KOŠICE - MYSLAVANie
VLADIMÍR MELO1957VRL o.z.Nie
PETER MERTINKOO1959EURODREVENIK ŽEHRANie

Hlavná - Muži E     4

MENO A PRIEZVISKO ROK NARODENIA Krajina TÍM Platba
PAVOL KALNA1956VRLo.zNie
JOZEF UCHAĽ1953Olympijský klub MichalovceNie
MILAN LEŠKO1954Kellys TrebišovNie
JÁN PAYERCHIN1955CK MŠK KežmarokÁno

Hlavná - Ženy A     3

MENO A PRIEZVISKO ROK NARODENIA Krajina TÍM Platba
MICHAELA IVANČOVÁ2006ŠKBanskéÁno
TIMEA ŠTRBÁKOVÁ 1994PROefekt teamNie
IVONA IRHOVÁ2000Veľká LesnáNie

Hlavná - Ženy B     1

MENO A PRIEZVISKO ROK NARODENIA Krajina TÍM Platba
RADMILA HAJDUKOVÁ1976Olympijský klub MichalovceNie

Hlavná - Handbike     2

MENO A PRIEZVISKO ROK NARODENIA Krajina TÍM Platba
DANIEL KUKLA1964Handbike Team SlovakiaNie
MILOŠ HUDEC1977Handbike LiptovNie
Kategória Registrovaných
Hlavná - Kadeti6
Hlavná - VRL Elite8
Hlavná - Muži A7
Hlavná - Muži B11
Hlavná - Muži C11
Hlavná - Muži D6
Hlavná - Muži E4
Hlavná - Ženy A3
Hlavná - Ženy B1
Hlavná - Handbike2
SPOLU:59

ORGANIZÁTOR PRETEKU:

logo_organizator

ŠK Banské