Hlavná - A-Muži (2004 - 1983)     Počet: 20

MENO A PRIEZVISKO ROK NARODENIA Krajina TÍM Platba
LUKÁŠ ONUŠKA1991AC MichalovceÁno
PETER GERA1987Šk BanskéÁno
MAREK KUČMÁŠ1993MichalovceÁno
RENÉ CAMBEROVITCH1985MBO STRÁŽSKEÁno
ROMAN BAK1986Generali VranovNie
FRANTIŠEK KAŽIMÍR1991Obalservis KošiceÁno
EMIL FUČO 1989Okružná Nie
ERIK REVAJ2001Spišská Nová VesÁno
SAMUEL KOHUT2003Dargov Nie
PETER BAKAJSA1984Rakovec nad OndavouÁno
PETER ULIČNÝ1983PrešovNie
DANIEL GONOS1992Black street boys VranovÁno
LÓRÁNT GABRI1988MBK Veľké KapušanyÁno
MATÚŠ TABAKA1993MichalovceÁno
ROBERT KONDÁS1983MBK Veľké Kapušany Nie
PALO CHRAPEK1986Vranov nad TopľouÁno
STANISLAV DŽADO1989MBO StrážskeÁno
VLADIMÍR SIKORAI1983ŠK Comenium MichalovceNie
DUŠAN ŠAŠŠ1985KoromľaNie
MARIÁN BARAN 1999ŠK Banské Áno

Hlavná - B-Muži M-40 (1982 - 1973)     Počet: 16

MENO A PRIEZVISKO ROK NARODENIA Krajina TÍM Platba
TOMÁŠ KAMAS1976TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves Nie
JÁN POLLÁK1982AgroVes Team Michalovce Áno
ADRIAN DEVECKA1978MichalovceNie
MARTIN FAZEKAŠ1982Ľadoborci VranovÁno
PAVOL ULIČNÝ1976MARAS teamÁno
JÁN PODSTAVSKÝ1978Olympijský klub Michalovce Áno
PAVOL PAČUTA1978Vranov nad TopľouÁno
JÁN ROHAĽ1978MBO StrážskeÁno
PETER ŠOLTYS1979Maras TeamÁno
ALEXANDER KOVAĽ1978MTC Vyšná ŠebastováÁno
RADOSLAV LIPOVSKÝ1978MBO StrážskeÁno
JURAJ ŠIPOŠ1974KošiceNie
IGOR ZAJAC1974AUTOGLYMNie
ŠTEFAN PACHOTA 1976MBK Veľké Kapušany Nie
MAREK LEGEMZA1975Guľaš klub SninaNie
MARCEL HADVAB1973Guľaš klub SninaNie

Hlavná - C-Muži M-50 (1972 - 1963)     Počet: 13

MENO A PRIEZVISKO ROK NARODENIA Krajina TÍM Platba
MICHAL IVANČO1970ŠK BanskéÁno
VLASTIMÍR MUDRÁK1966VybuchanecÁno
MIKULÁŠ TÓTH1970Veľké KapušanyÁno
JAROSLAV PAVLOV1964AC MichalovceÁno
VRATISLAV LIPOVSKÝ1965MBO StrážskeÁno
VLADISLAV LIPOVSKÝ1969MBO StrážskeÁno
LADISLAV MARAS1963MARAS teamNie
MIROSLAV SMETANA1964BK MedzilaborceÁno
BENJAMIN PUŠKÁRIK1965MBK Veľké KapušanyÁno
ŠTEFAN PEREGRIN 1969Intersport HumennéNie
FRANTIŠEK JACKO1964AC MichalovceÁno
BRANISLAV KMEC1972Vranov n. T. Áno
MICHAL HAJDUK1964KST Beskyd SvidníkNie

Hlavná - D-Muži M-60 (1962 - 1953)     Počet: 3

MENO A PRIEZVISKO ROK NARODENIA Krajina TÍM Platba
GABRIEL SABO1961AC MichalovceÁno
GEJZA VARGAEŠTOK1955MBK Veľké KapušanyÁno
VLADIMÍR SABOL1959Vranov nadTopľouNie

Hlavná - E-Muži M-70 (1952 - 1900)     Počet: 3

MENO A PRIEZVISKO ROK NARODENIA Krajina TÍM Platba
GERARD PARILAK1943AC MichalovceÁno
ZOLTÁN PAPP1949MBK Veľké KapušanyÁno
PETER IMRICH1950SoľNie

Hlavná - F-Ženy (2004 - 1983)     Počet: 8

MENO A PRIEZVISKO ROK NARODENIA Krajina TÍM Platba
ANKA ZÁVODNÍKOVÁ 1983STD Vranov Áno
SIMONA ČONKOVÁ1987MARAS team Nie
MICHAELA MUCHOVÁ2002Michalovce Áno
JANA TUTUROVÁ1985VinnéNie
ANDREA KMECOVÁ1994Tušická Nová VesÁno
EVA HRUŠOVSKA1990Nová LesnáNie
ALENA FARKAŠOVÁ1984AC Michalovce Nie
SANDRA IVANKOVÁ2002KOB ATU KošiceNie

Hlavná - G-Ženy (1982 - 1973)     Počet: 5

MENO A PRIEZVISKO ROK NARODENIA Krajina TÍM Platba
ANNA GAJDOŠOVÁ1979FISPRO BiznisÁno
ANNA GOČIKOVÁ 1982KT BOXING Malá Domaša Nie
IVANA STAŠKOVÁ1978Michalovce Nie
GABRIELA VARGAEŠTOK 1978G mini Dance team, Košice Áno
KATARÍNA SIKORAI1981LastomírNie

Hlavná - H-Ženy (1972 - 1900)     Počet: 6

MENO A PRIEZVISKO ROK NARODENIA Krajina TÍM Platba
MARIA SEMANOVA1968MARAS teamÁno
ZLATKA SEMANOVA 1958Košice Áno
TATIANA ŽIPAJOVÁ1969Košice Nie
ANNA BAHURINSKA 1950Marasteam Prešov Nie
MARCELA JACKOVÁ1970AC MichalovceÁno
ANNA MATIOVÁ1970ŠK BanskéÁno

Hlavná - Dorastenci (2005 - 2006)     Počet: 2

MENO A PRIEZVISKO ROK NARODENIA Krajina TÍM Platba
GIORGIO FEŠOVIČ2005AK Slávia TU Košice Áno
VIKTOR DANKANIN2006MBO StrážskeÁno

Hlavná - Dorastenky (2005 - 2006)     Počet: 1

MENO A PRIEZVISKO ROK NARODENIA Krajina TÍM Platba
ALEXANDRA PUCHĽÁKOVÁ2006Petrovce nad Laborcom Nie

Hlavná - Nordic walking MUŽI (2021 - 1900)     Počet: 3

MENO A PRIEZVISKO ROK NARODENIA Krajina TÍM Platba
JOZEF TOMEČKO1953NW PrešovNie
JOZEF KAKASCIK1959NW-ZABORSKENie
VIKTOR HADVAB2007Guľaš klub SninaNie
Kategória Registrovaných
Hlavná - A-Muži20
Hlavná - B-Muži M-4016
Hlavná - C-Muži M-5013
Hlavná - D-Muži M-603
Hlavná - E-Muži M-703
Hlavná - F-Ženy8
Hlavná - G-Ženy5
Hlavná - H-Ženy6
Hlavná - Dorastenci2
Hlavná - Dorastenky1
Hlavná - Nordic walking MUŽI3
Hlavná - Nordic walking ŽENY0
SPOLU:80

SPONZORI:

sponzori

ORGANIZÁTOR PRETEKU:

logo_organizator

ŠK Banské