Tabuľka registrovaných: 27. ročník BANČANSKEJ DESIATKY

Bančanská 10 - Muži M (2022 - 1983)     Počet: 12

MENO A PRIEZVISKO ROK NARODENIA Krajina TÍM Platba
PETER GERA1987ŠK BanskéÁno
MAREK GALAJDA1990BehajmeSpolu.sk/SninaNie
DANIEL GONOS 1992Black street boys VTÁno
LUKÁŠ ONUŠKA1991AC MichalovceÁno
MATÚŠ TIRPAK1989MBO StrážskeÁno
LÓRÁNT GABRI1988MBK Veľké KapušanyÁno
EMIL FUČO1989OkružnáNie
PETER BAKAJSA1984Rakovec nad OndavouÁno
PETER LEŠKO1996KST BESKYD SvidníkÁno
JÁN MÚDRY1996Krajna bystra Áno
ŠTEFAN BALOGA2004BŠK PrešovÁno
MATÚŠ VIRČÍK1990MichalovceNie

Bančanská 10 - Muži M-40 (1982 - 1973)     Počet: 18

MENO A PRIEZVISKO ROK NARODENIA Krajina TÍM Platba
SLAVO ČIŽMÁR 1975Stopa Michalovce Áno
ADRIAN DEVECKA1978MichalovceNie
MARTIN FAZEKAŠ1982Ľadoborci VranovÁno
RÓBERT FEDOR 1976Efekt Vranov Nie
DANIEL DELY1978KučínÁno
ŠTEFAN PÁLFI1982Active life team Nie
PETER VALO1974AC- MICHALOVCEÁno
JÁN PODSTAVSKÝ1978Olympijský klub Michalovce Nie
JÁN POLLÁK1982AgroVes Team Michalovce Áno
ERIK MARJOV1981HorovceNie
MICHAL ŠESTÁK 1981Zemplínska Široká Áno
PAVOL PAČUTA1978Vranov/LomnicaÁno
JURAJ ŠIPOŠ1974KošiceÁno
MAREK VANGOR1982Vysna KamenicaÁno
RASTISLAV SKUBEŇ1981AK VTJ ZvolenÁno
JOZEF HIŠEM1979Belá nad CirochouÁno
BRANISLAV MURÁŇ1980Ну, погоди!Áno
SLAVOMÍR DEMČÁK1977ParchovanyNie

Bančanská 10 - Muži M-50 (1972 - 1963)     Počet: 14

MENO A PRIEZVISKO ROK NARODENIA Krajina TÍM Platba
MICHAL IVANČO1970ŠK BanskéÁno
VLASTIMÍR MUDRÁK1966VybuchanecÁno
VLADISLAV LIPOVSKÝ1969MBO StrážskeÁno
VRATISLAV LIPOVSKÝ1965MBO StrážskeÁno
JAROSLAV PAVLOV1964AC MichalovceÁno
JAROSLAV KOSŤ1970PrešovÁno
STANISLAV DŽUGAN1963Cyklo MichalovceÁno
VLADIMÍR VAĽA1970Košice/Malá LodinaNie
FRANTIŠEK JACKO1964AC MichalovceÁno
MIROSLAV TABAKA1970AC MichalovceÁno
PETER BUHAJ1969Guláš klub SninaNie
ŠTEFAN BALOGA1972BŠK PrešovNie
BLAŽEJ VARHAČ1964FK Nižná SitnicaÁno
ŠTEFAN PEREGRIM1968Intersport HumennéNie

Bančanská 10 - Muži M-60 (1962 - 1953)     Počet: 7

MENO A PRIEZVISKO ROK NARODENIA Krajina TÍM Platba
GABRIEL KUŽMA1956MichalovceNie
IMRICH MIHOK1954KošiceÁno
PETER BACIK1953Košice Áno
GABRIEL SABO1961AC MichalovceÁno
GEJZA VARGAEŠTOK1955Veľké KapušanyÁno
TIBOR TISZA1957TMS International KošiceÁno
STEFAN MIHALIK1954Fulianka 113Nie

Bančanská 10 - Muži M-70 (1952 - 1900)     Počet: 8

MENO A PRIEZVISKO ROK NARODENIA Krajina TÍM Platba
PETER IMRICH1948SoľÁno
JÁN ČIGÁŠ1952KošiceÁno
BARTOLOMEJ FICZERE1950SOPKA SenaÁno
TIBOR HUSZÁR1952KechnecÁno
ZOLTÁN PAPP1949Veľké KapušanyÁno
ŠTEFAN ZUBERNÍK1948Beh chudobnýmÁno
GERARD PARILAK1943 AC MichalovceÁno
PETER PRIBIČKO1947ŽSR KošiceÁno

Bančanská 10 - Ženy Z (2022 - 1983)     Počet: 4

MENO A PRIEZVISKO ROK NARODENIA Krajina TÍM Platba
JANA TUTUROVÁ1985VinnéÁno
IVANA ŠESTÁKOVÁ1986AC Michalovce Áno
ZUZANA TARBAJOVÁ 1988Active life team Nie
ALENA FARKAŠOVÁ1984AC Michalovce Nie

Bančanská 10 - Ženy Z-40 (1982 - 1973)     Počet: 3

MENO A PRIEZVISKO ROK NARODENIA Krajina TÍM Platba
LUCIA MÜLLEROVÁ1979MBO StrážskeÁno
MARCELA DROPPOVA1978KošiceÁno
PETRA ŠAMULÁKOVÁ1982KošiceNie

Bančanská 10 - Ženy Z-50 (1972 - 1963)     Počet: 2

MENO A PRIEZVISKO ROK NARODENIA Krajina TÍM Platba
ALENA SIVČOVÁ1971STG Prešov Áno
MARCELA JACKOVÁ1970AC MichalovceÁno

Bančanská 10 - Ženy Z-60 (1962 - 1900)     Počet: 3

MENO A PRIEZVISKO ROK NARODENIA Krajina TÍM Platba
JARMILA DŽUGANOVA1962MichalovceÁno
ZLATKA SEMANOVA1958Košice Áno
ALŽBETA TISZOVÁ1957TMS International KošiceÁno

Bančanská 5 - Muži (2004 - 1900)     Počet: 8

MENO A PRIEZVISKO ROK NARODENIA Krajina TÍM Platba
SAMUEL KOHUT 2003Dargov Nie
PALO CHRAPEK1986VranovÁno
ŠTEFAN MYDLÁR1950Beh chudobnýmÁno
ROBERT KONDÁŠ1983MBK Veľké Kapušany Áno
LADISLAV MARAS1963MARAS teamNie
MILAN MAJERNÍK 1970MARAS team Áno
MARTIN RYCHNAVSKÝ1990STG KrompachyNie
DANIEL AĽUŠÍK1998NightRiders SninaÁno

Bančanská 5 - Ženy (2004 - 1900)     Počet: 4

MENO A PRIEZVISKO ROK NARODENIA Krajina TÍM Platba
ANNA GOČIKOVÁ 1982KT BOXING Malá Domaša Áno
AMÁLIA MICHALOVOVÁ2004Trnava pri LaborciÁno
KINGA IMRECZEOVÁ1989KošiceNie
OLÍVIA HANCOVÁ2001SninaÁno

Bančanská 5 - Juniori (2022 - 2005)     Počet: 2

MENO A PRIEZVISKO ROK NARODENIA Krajina TÍM Platba
VIKTOR DANKANIN2006MBO StrážskeÁno
SEBASTIÁN SKUBEŇ2010FK Galaktik KošiceÁno

Bančanská 5 - Juniorky (2022 - 2005)     Počet: 2

MENO A PRIEZVISKO ROK NARODENIA Krajina TÍM Platba
BIBIÁNA BALOGOVÁ2007BŠk PrešovÁno
MARIANA VOJTKOVA2006Vranov nad Topľou Nie
Kategória Registrovaných
Bančanská 10 - Muži M 12
Bančanská 10 - Muži M-4018
Bančanská 10 - Muži M-50 14
Bančanská 10 - Muži M-607
Bančanská 10 - Muži M-708
Bančanská 10 - Ženy Z4
Bančanská 10 - Ženy Z-40 3
Bančanská 10 - Ženy Z-502
Bančanská 10 - Ženy Z-60 3
Bančanská 5 - Muži8
Bančanská 5 - Ženy4
Bančanská 5 - Juniori2
Bančanská 5 - Juniorky2
SPOLU:87

ORGANIZÁTOR PRETEKU:

logo_organizator

ŠK Banské