Hlavná - Muži A     24

MENO A PRIEZVISKO ROK NARODENIA Krajina TÍM Platba
PETER GERA1987ŠK BanskéÁno
STANISLAV DŽADO1989MBO StrážskeÁno
JURAJ IVANOV1983MARAS teamÁno
MICHAL ČERVEŇÁK1992ŠK ŠOG NitraNie
JÁN POLLÁK1982MichalovceÁno
ERIK REVAJ2001K_CORPNie
MARTIN FAZEKAŠ1982Ľadoborci VranovÁno
MICHAL JENČO1992Vranov nad TopľouÁno
LÓRÁNT GABRI1988MBK Veľké KapušanyÁno
JÁN ŠEFČIK1996MARAS teamÁno
PETER BAKAJSA1984Rakovec nad OndavouÁno
JÁN ŠMIGA1985STG MichalovceNie
MAREK GALAJDA 1990Guláš klub Snina Áno
DANIEL GONOS 1992Black street boys Nie
EMIL FUČO1989LuboticeÁno
PALO CHRAPEK 1986Vranov Áno
DANIEL AĽUŠÍK1998NightRiders Snina Áno
MATÚŠ TIRPÁK1989MBO StrážskeNie
DÁVID HOLUB1991VinnéNie
MAREK SMETANA2001BK MedzilaborceNie
PETER JEVČÁK1996LF UPJŠNie
PETER BARAN2003ZáborskéÁno
JOZEF GAJDOŠ1982ŠK BanskéÁno
JÁN JURKO 2002Obal servis Košice Nie

Hlavná - Muži B     11

MENO A PRIEZVISKO ROK NARODENIA Krajina TÍM Platba
ADRIAN DEVEČKA1978MichalovceÁno
MICHAL ŠESTÁK1981Zempl. ŠirokáNie
ERIK MARJOV1981agroves team HorovceNie
JURAJ GAJDOŠ1979FISPRO MichalovceÁno
JAN PODSTAVSKY1978Olympijský klub MichalovceNie
MARTIN HABURA1975Gladiator MichalovceNie
MARCEL HADVAB1973Guľaš klub SninaÁno
ŠTEFAN KARAFFA 1980Vinné Áno
PAVOL PAČUTA1978Vranov/LomnicaÁno
ŠTEFAN BALOGA1972Biatlon ŠK Prešov Nie
PETER SOLTYS1979Maras TeamNie

Hlavná - Muži C     15

MENO A PRIEZVISKO ROK NARODENIA Krajina TÍM Platba
MICHAL IVANČO 1970ŠK BanskéÁno
LADISLAV MARAS1963MARAS teamÁno
MIKULÁŠ TÓTH1970MBK Veľké KapušanyÁno
FRANTISEK JACKO1964OcU Zemplinska SirokaÁno
ŠTEFAN PEREGRIM1968HumennéÁno
VLASTIMÍR MUDRÁK1966VybucÁno
ĽUBOMÍR PROK1968Ľadoborci SlovenskoNie
JOZEF TOMČO1967MTC Vyšná ŠebastováÁno
JAROSLAV PAVLOV1964AC MichalovceÁno
MIROSLAV TABAKA1970MichalovceÁno
MILAN MAJERNÍK1970MARAS teamÁno
MIROSLAV SMETANA1964BK MedzilaborceÁno
PETER GAJDÁR1963BLš Bardejov Áno
RASTISLAV FOTTA1964PrešovÁno
VLADIMÍR BALOGH J1963Tj Obal servis KosiceNie

Hlavná - Muži D     7

MENO A PRIEZVISKO ROK NARODENIA Krajina TÍM Platba
ĽUBOMÍR PAVLOV1960AC Michalovce Nie
VLADIMIR PRIBULA1958OBS PrešovÁno
GEJZA VARGAEŠTOK1955MBK Veľké KapušanyÁno
IMRICH MIHOK1954o5 BK Furča Košice Nie
GABRIEL SABO1961VVS MichalovceÁno
JÁN TOMČO1956MTC Vyšná Šebastová Áno
MIKULÁŠ VRÁBEL1959Šport MokroluskýÁno

Hlavná - Muži E     4

MENO A PRIEZVISKO ROK NARODENIA Krajina TÍM Platba
GERARD PARILAK1943AC MICHALOVCEÁno
ZOLTÁN PAPP1949MBK Veľké KapušanyÁno
FRANTIŠEK STANEK1945MTC Vyšná ŠebastováNie
PETER IMRICH1950Soľ Nie

Hlavná - Ženy F     5

MENO A PRIEZVISKO ROK NARODENIA Krajina TÍM Platba
EVA ŠKOPOVÁ 1987Maras team Áno
PETRA MAŠTALSKÁ1990HumennéÁno
SIMONA ČONKOVÁ1987MARAS teamÁno
MICHAELA VELČKO1987ŠK BanskéÁno
KRISTÍNKA HRICOVÁ2003MARAS teamÁno

Hlavná - Ženy G     18

MENO A PRIEZVISKO ROK NARODENIA Krajina TÍM Platba
SILVIA ODELGOVÁ1982MARAS teamÁno
INGRID ŠEBOVÁ1977LekárovceÁno
ŽANETA MATULOVA1975KMBNie
ANNA GOČIKOVÁ 1982Vranov nad Topľou Áno
IVANA ŠESTÁKOVÁ1986AC Michalovce Nie
MARCELA DROPPOVA1978Active lifeNie
VALÉRIA RÁCZOVÁ1979MAREAS teamNie
JANA TUTUROVÁ1985VinnéÁno
LUCIA ŠUCHTOVÁ1981Fispro MichalovceNie
ANNA GAJDOŠOVÁ1979FISPRO MichalovceÁno
MONIKA BEŽOVSKÁ1976MichalovceÁno
ALENA FARKAŠOVÁ1984AC Michalovce Nie
ZUZANA HANUSOVÁ1982AlicaNie
REGINA PITROVSKA1975YetiÁno
MARCELA TABAKOVÁ1974MichalovceÁno
ZUZANA STANOVČÁKOVÁ1981Vranov nad TopľouNie
ANKA ZÁVODNÍKOVÁ1983STD VranovNie
MÁRIA BARANOVÁ1976ZáborskéÁno

Hlavná - Ženy H     8

MENO A PRIEZVISKO ROK NARODENIA Krajina TÍM Platba
MARCELA JACKOVA1970Zemplinska SirokaÁno
ZLATKA SEMANOVA1958Maras teamNie
IVETA HUDÁKOVÁ1968MBO StrážskeÁno
KATARÍNA KRAJŇÁKOVÁ1967MARAS teamÁno
JANA FOTTOVÁ1964PrešovÁno
ANNA MATIOVÁ1970ŠK BanskéÁno
MARIA SEMANOVA1968PrešovNie
GABRIELA PAVLOVOVÁ 1965MichalovceNie

Hlavná - Dorastenky     2

MENO A PRIEZVISKO ROK NARODENIA Krajina TÍM Platba
DANIELA BEŽOVSKÁ2004GPH MIchalovceÁno
DIANA BEŽOVSKÁ2004GPH MIchalovceÁno

Hlavná - Dorastenci     4

MENO A PRIEZVISKO ROK NARODENIA Krajina TÍM Platba
GIORGIO FEŠOVIČ2005TEAM DNFNie
VIKTOR HADVAB2007Guľaš klub SninaÁno
ŠTEFAN BALOGA2004Biatlon ŠK Prešov Nie
MATÚŠ BARAN2004ZáborskéÁno

Hlavná - Nordic walking MUŽI     2

MENO A PRIEZVISKO ROK NARODENIA Krajina TÍM Platba
FRANTIŠEK HRIC2001MARAS teamÁno
JOZEF KAKASCIK1959NW-ZABORSKENie

Hlavná - Nordic walking ŽENY     3

MENO A PRIEZVISKO ROK NARODENIA Krajina TÍM Platba
PAVLÍNA HRICOVÁ1971MARAS teamÁno
HELENA SOKOLOVÁ1957Metropol KošiceNie
ZUZANA SZANISZLOOVA1967Košice Nie
Kategória Registrovaných
Hlavná - Muži A24
Hlavná - Muži B11
Hlavná - Muži C15
Hlavná - Muži D7
Hlavná - Muži E4
Hlavná - Ženy F5
Hlavná - Ženy G18
Hlavná - Ženy H8
Hlavná - Dorastenky2
Hlavná - Dorastenci4
Hlavná - Nordic walking MUŽI2
Hlavná - Nordic walking ŽENY3
SPOLU:103

ORGANIZÁTOR PRETEKU:

logo_organizator

ŠK Banské