Hlavná - Muži A

MENO A PRIEZVISKO ROK NARODENIA Krajina TÍM Platba
MICHAL JENČO1992Vranov nad TopľouNie
MARTIN FAZEKAŠ1982Ľadoborci VranovÁno
PETER GERA1987ŠK BanskėÁno
JOZEF LÖRINC1982o5 BK Furča - KošiceÁno
FRANTIŠEK IVANOV1997Vyšny KazimírNie
ADAM TOMEČEK2000TJ Obal Servis KošiceNie
MICHAL DEMČO1993KAMIÁno
LÓRÁNT GABRI1988MBK Veľké KapušanyÁno
FRANTIŠEK KAŽIMÍR1991TJ Obalservis KošiceÁno
MAREK GALAJDA1990Guláš klub SninaÁno
ROMAN BAK1986Generali balansNie
JOZEF GAJDOŠ1982Veteráni VranovÁno
MATÚŠ KOPRIVŇÁK1994Tovarné Áno
MICHAL ŠESTÁK1981Zemplínska ŠirokáNie
TOMAŠ KOVAČ1988LastomirNie
MIROSLAV DZUROVCIN1986skupinovy beh VranovNie
ŠTEFAN IVANKO1986Vranov nad TopľouÁno

Hlavná - Muži B

MENO A PRIEZVISKO ROK NARODENIA Krajina TÍM Platba
MICHAL IVANČO1970ŠK BanskéÁno
TOMÁŠ KAMAS1976TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves Áno
KAROL HÖNSCH1975MichalovceÁno
RUDOLF ZEĽO 1973Topoľovka Áno
MARTIN HABURA1975Gladiator MichalovceNie
MIKULÁŠ TÓTH1970MBK Veľké KapušanyÁno
JÁN PODSTAVSKÝ1978YETINie
PAVOL PAČUTA1978Vranov/LomnicaÁno
MAREK LEGEMZA 1975Gula? klub Snina Áno
RADOSLAV GEDEON1976BK Spartak MedzevÁno
MARCEL JAROŠ1979BK SPARTAK MEDZEV Nie
RASTISLAV MEDVIĎ1975AC MichalovceÁno
JULIÁN TKÁČ1971MichalovceÁno
MAREK MOCKOVČIAK1978TJ Obal servis KošiceÁno
PETER ŠOLTYS1979Tulčík Áno
JÁN JURKO1973HBONie

Hlavná - Muži C

MENO A PRIEZVISKO ROK NARODENIA Krajina TÍM Platba
FRANTISEK JACKO1964OcÚ Zemplínska SirokaÁno
ŠTEFAN PEREGRIM1968VK TradeÁno
JAROSLAV PAVLOV1964AC MichalovceÁno
JOZEF JURO1965VinnéÁno
BENJAMIN PUŠKARIK1965MBK Velke KapušanyÁno
MIROSLAV SMETANA1964M?K MedzilaborceÁno
IGOR PRIBULA1962PRIMA SH VranovÁno
VLADISLAV LIPOVSKÝ1969MBO StrážskeÁno
MIROSLAV PAPCUN1969AK Slávia TU KošiceÁno
LADISLAV MARAS1963MARAS teamNie
MILAN DVORŠČAK1969MARAS teamÁno
LADISLAV KRAJŇÁK1965MARAS teamÁno
VLASTIMÍR MUDRÁK1966VybuchanecÁno
ĽUBOMÍR MADAJ1962RáztočnoÁno
ĽUBOMÍR PAVLOV1960AC MichalovceNie
GABRIEL SABO1961VVS MichalovceNie

Hlavná - Muži D

MENO A PRIEZVISKO ROK NARODENIA Krajina TÍM Platba
MILOSLAV HAJAŠ 1958Vranov Nie
PETER IMRICH 1950Soľ Áno
ŠTEFAN MIHALIK1954MARAS team o.z.Nie
IMRICH MIHOK1954o5 BK Furča - KošiceÁno
MIKULAŠ VRABEL1959PRIMA SH VranovNie
JÁN ŠVAGROVSKÝ1959OcU BudkovceNie
PETER BAČÍK1953O5 BK Furča, KošiceNie
TIBOR TISZA1957Industrial Solutions KošiceÁno
JURAJ ČOKINA1956HumennéNie

Hlavná - Muži E

MENO A PRIEZVISKO ROK NARODENIA Krajina TÍM Platba
GERARD PARILAK1943AC MICHALOVCEÁno
ZOLTÁN PAPP1949MBK Veľké KapušanyÁno
VOJTECH KASSAY1946MARAS teamNie
PETER PRIBIČKO1947ŽSR KošiceÁno

Hlavná - Ženy F

MENO A PRIEZVISKO ROK NARODENIA Krajina TÍM Platba
MARTINA HABUROVÁ1997Gladiátor Michalovce Áno
IVANA ŠESTÁKOVÁ1986AC MichalovceNie

Hlavná - Ženy G

MENO A PRIEZVISKO ROK NARODENIA Krajina TÍM Platba
MÁRIA BARANOVÁ1976ZáborskéÁno
ANNA GOČIKOVÁ1982Vranov nad TopľouÁno
MARTA ZEĽOVÁ 1973Topoľovka Nie
ANKA ZÁVODNÍKOVÁ1983STD - VranovÁno
REGINA PITROVSKA1975TrebisovNie
MIRKA SOBOTOVÁ 1976Skupinový beh/Vranovské vydryÁno
BEÁTA KOPČÁKOVÁ SELIGOVÁ1980Metropol KošiceÁno
MILOSLAVA BINDASOVA1974SecovceNie

Hlavná - Ženy H

MENO A PRIEZVISKO ROK NARODENIA Krajina TÍM Platba
ZLATKA SEMANOVÁ1958O5 BK Furča, KošiceÁno
ĽUDMILA FALISOVÁ1963AC MichalovceÁno
KATARÍNA KRAJŇÁKOVÁ1967MARAS teamÁno
ALŽBETA TISZOVÁ1957TMS International Košice, s.r.o.Nie

Hlavná - Dorastenky

MENO A PRIEZVISKO ROK NARODENIA Krajina TÍM Platba
KRISTÍNA HRICOVÁ2003Maras teamÁno
SANDRA IVANKOVÁ2002Vranov nad TopľouÁno
BIANKA POLOVKOVÁ20051.AK HumennéNie

Hlavná - Dorastenci

MENO A PRIEZVISKO ROK NARODENIA Krajina TÍM Platba
PETER BARAN2003Z?borsk?Áno

Hlavná - Nordic walking MUŽI

MENO A PRIEZVISKO ROK NARODENIA Krajina TÍM Platba
RASTISLAV POLOVKA1975 HumennéÁno
JOZEF ŠOLTÉS1966NW-Running PrešovNie
FRANTIŠEK HRIC1974Maras teamÁno
JOZEF TOMEČKO1953NW Running PrešovNie

Hlavná - Nordic walking ŽENY

MENO A PRIEZVISKO ROK NARODENIA Krajina TÍM Platba
ADRIANA POLOVKOVÁ1982 HumennéÁno
PAULA HRICOVÁ1971Maras teamÁno
Kategória Registrovaných
Hlavná - Muži A17
Hlavná - Muži B16
Hlavná - Muži C16
Hlavná - Muži D9
Hlavná - Muži E4
Hlavná - Ženy F2
Hlavná - Ženy G8
Hlavná - Ženy H4
Hlavná - Dorastenky3
Hlavná - Dorastenci1
Hlavná - Nordic walking MUŽI4
Hlavná - Nordic walking ŽENY2
SPOLU:86

SPONZORI:

sponzori

ORGANIZÁTOR PRETEKU:

logo_organizator

ŠK Banské